Contact Us




Full Name
Email
Mobile No
Comments

Contact Us and communication
Governorates Registration centers Phones
Muscat Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex/As Seeb Sports Stadium 24755365
Musandum Sports Complex 26730652
A'Dhakhilia Nizwa Sports Complex 25432612
South Batina Department of Sports Affairs 26774678
North Batina Sohar Sports Complex 2686967
Dhofar As saadah Sport Complex 23223530
South Sharqia Sour Sports Complex 25563022
North Sharqia Department of Sports Affairs 25572711
Al'Buraimi Al'Buraimi Sports Complex 25678102
Adh Dhahira Ibri Sport Complex 25686866
Al'Westa Department of Sports Affairs 23436811